The Royal Caledonian Curling Club

The Royal Caledonian Curling Club

National Governing Body for Curling in Scotland

Scottish Junior Curling Club Challenge Division 3

18th - 19th February 2017 - Ayr Ice Rink

Draw Team List

Division 3

Draw 5 - Game 2 Sunday 19 February 01:00pm
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Score
Braehead X 4 0 1 2 2 0 0 1 10
Dumfries 3 0 4 0 0 0 4 2 0 10
Draw 5 - Game 1 Sunday 19 February 01:00pm
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Score
Braehead X 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 3 6
Dumfries 3 2 0 3 4 0 3 1 0 13
Draw 5 - Game 2 Sunday 19 February 01:00pm
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Score
Ayr 1 0 1 1 3 0 0 2 8
Stirling X 0 2 0 0 0 3 2 0 7
Draw 5 - Game 1 Sunday 19 February 01:00pm
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Score
Ayr X 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 4
Stirling 0 1 3 0 0 3 1 2 10
Draw 5 - Game 2 Sunday 19 February 01:00pm
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Score
Aberdeen X 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
Lockerbie 1 1 0 3 0 0 1 0 6
Draw 5 - Game 1 Sunday 19 February 01:00pm
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Score
Aberdeen X 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 5
Lockerbie 0 2 4 2 2 0 1 0 11
Draw 4 - Game 1 Sunday 19 February 09:30am
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Score
Stirling X 0 1 0 3 1 0 2 2 9
Dumfries 3 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 3
Draw 4 - Game 2 Sunday 19 February 09:30am
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Score
Stirling 1 0 0 0 1 1 2 1 6
Dumfries 3 X 0 2 3 3 0 0 0 0 8
Draw 4 - Game 1 Sunday 19 February 09:30am
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Score
Ayr 0 3 0 0 1 2 0 0 6
Lockerbie X 2 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 5
Draw 4 - Game 2 Sunday 19 February 09:30am
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Score
Ayr X 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 1 4
Lockerbie 1 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 5
Draw 4 - Game 1 Sunday 19 February 09:30am
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Score
Aberdeen X 2 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
Braehead 0 0 1 1 1 3 0 2 8
Draw 4 - Game 2 Sunday 19 February 09:30am
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Score
Aberdeen 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 3
Braehead X 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 2 7
Draw 3 - Game 1 Saturday 18 February 06:30pm
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Score
Braehead X 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 2
Lockerbie 2 2 0 1 2 2 0 2 11
Draw 3 - Game 2 Saturday 18 February 06:30pm
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Score
Braehead 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 3
Lockerbie X 2 3 0 0 1 1 0 3 10
Draw 3 - Game 1 Saturday 18 February 06:30pm
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Score
Aberdeen 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Stirling X 1 6 2 3 0 2 1 1 16
Draw 3 - Game 2 Saturday 18 February 06:30pm
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Score
Aberdeen X 0 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 4
Stirling 2 0 1 3 0 0 1 1 8
Draw 3 - Game 1 Saturday 18 February 06:30pm
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Score
Ayr X 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Dumfries 3 2 2 4 1 0 4 1 4 18
Draw 3 - Game 2 Saturday 18 February 06:30pm
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Score
Ayr X 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Dumfries 3 1 3 1 2 0 2 1 2 12
Draw 2 - Game 2 Saturday 18 February 02:30pm
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Score
Aberdeen 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 2 6
Ayr X 0 1 2 0 0 0 1 0 4
Draw 2 - Game 1 Saturday 18 February 02:30pm
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Score
Aberdeen 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 0 4
Ayr X 3 2 0 1 1 3 0 5 15
Draw 2 - Game 2 Saturday 18 February 02:30pm
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Score
Lockerbie 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 4
Dumfries 3 X 3 0 3 0 0 2 0 1 9
Draw 2 - Game 1 Saturday 18 February 02:30pm
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Score
Lockerbie X 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 4
Dumfries 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 1 1 5
Draw 2 - Game 2 Saturday 18 February 02:30pm
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Score
Braehead 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 X 2
Stirling X 1 0 1 1 2 1 2 X 8
Draw 2 - Game 1 Saturday 18 February 02:30pm
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Score
Braehead X 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 1 4
Stirling 1 0 0 3 1 3 5 0 13
Draw 1 - Game 2 Saturday 18 February 11:00am
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Score
Lockerbie X 2 0 1 3 0 0 0 2 8
Stirling 0 3 0 0 1 1 2 0 7
Draw 1 - Game 1 Saturday 18 February 11:00am
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Score
Lockerbie X 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 4
Stirling 0 2 0 0 3 1 0 1 7
Draw 1 - Game 2 Saturday 18 February 11:00am
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Score
Braehead X 5 1 0 6 2 0 1 0 15
Ayr 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 1 4
Draw 1 Game 1 Saturday 18 February 11:00am
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Score
Braehead X 0 1 0 4 1 0 3 X 9
Ayr 5 0 1 0 0 5 0 X 11
Draw 1 - Game 2 Saturday 18 February 11:00am
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Score
Dumfries 3 X 2 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 7
Aberdeen 0 0 2 0 0 1 2 0 5
Draw 1 - Game 1 Saturday 18 February 11:00am
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Score
Dumfries 3 X 4 0 1 1 3 0 5 0 14
Aberdeen 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 3