The Royal Caledonian Curling Club

The Royal Caledonian Curling Club

National Governing Body for Curling in Scotland

The Co-operative Funeralcare Scottish Curling Championships

10th - 16th February 2014 - Dewars Centre (Perth)

Team List Draw Preview Latest

Knockout Stages

Men Final Sunday 16 February 3.00pm
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE Score
Ewan MacDonald X 2 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2 X X 6
David Edwards 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 X X 4
Women Final Sunday 16 February 11.00am
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE Score
Hannah Fleming X 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 X X 3
Kerry Barr 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 2 4 X X 9
Men Semi Final Saturday 15 February 7.30pm
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE Score
David Edwards X 0 1 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 2 X 6
Logan Gray 0 0 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 X 5
Women Semi Final Saturday 15 February 7.30pm
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE Score
Jennifer Martin 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 0 X X 5
Kerry Barr X 2 0 2 2 0 3 0 0 0 X X 9
Women Page 1v2 Saturday 15 February 1.30pm
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE Score
Hannah Fleming X 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 1 6
Kerry Barr 0 1 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 5
Men Page 1v2 Saturday 15 February 1.30pm
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE Score
David Edwards 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 X X 4
Ewan MacDonald X 0 3 0 3 0 0 1 0 1 X X 8
Men Page 3v4 Saturday 15 February 1.30pm
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE Score
Logan Gray X 1 0 2 0 2 0 0 1 1 X X 7
John Hamilton 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 X X 3

Women

raw 14 Friday 14 February 8.00am
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE Score
Gina Aitken 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 X X 3
Hannah Fleming X 0 2 0 1 2 0 1 0 4 X X 10
Draw 14 Friday 14 February 8.00am
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE Score
Jennifer Marshall 0 0 2 1 0 0 1 0 X X X 4
Gail Munro X 3 0 0 0 2 1 0 4 X X X 10
Draw 14 Friday 14 February 8.00am
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE Score
Lorna Vevers 0 0 2 0 0 4 X X X X X 6
Kerry Barr X 0 1 0 1 1 0 X X X X X 3
Draw 13 Thursday 13 February 16:00
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE Score
Jennifer Marshall 0 2 0 2 0 0 1 2 0 0 X 7
Kerry Barr X 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 X 8
Draw 13 Thursday 13 February 16:00
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE Score
Lorna Vevers X 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 X 5
Gail Munro 0 2 0 0 2 1 0 1 0 0 X 6
Draw 13 Thursday 13 February 16:00
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE Score
Jennifer Martin 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 0 3 1 X 8
Gina Aitken X 1 0 0 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 X 6
Draw 12 Thursday 13 February 8.00am
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE Score
Hannah Fleming 0 4 0 1 2 0 3 X X X X 10
Jennifer Martin X 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 X X X X 3
Draw 12 Thursday 13 February 8.00am
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE Score
Lorna Vevers 0 2 2 1 2 2 X X X X X 9
Jennifer Marshall X 1 0 0 0 0 0 X X X X X 1
Draw 12 Thursday 13 February 8.00am
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE Score
Kerry Barr 0 2 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 1 X 7
Gail Munro X 2 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 X 6
Draw 11 Wednesday 12 February 4.00pm
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE Score
Gail Munro X 1 0 1 0 0 0 X X X X X 2
Hannah Fleming 0 3 0 2 1 3 X X X X X 9
Draw 11 Wednesday 12 February 4.00pm
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE Score
Kerry Barr X 1 1 0 3 1 0 0 3 X X X 9
Jennifer Martin 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 X X X 3
Draw 11 Wednesday 12 February 4.00pm
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE Score
Gina Aitken 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 4 1 X X 9
Jennifer Marshall X 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 X X 4
Draw 10 Wednesday 12 February 8.00am
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE Score
Jennifer Martin X 0 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 X X 4
Jennifer Marshall 2 0 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 X X 8
Draw 10 Wednesday 12 February 8.00am
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE Score
Kerry Barr X 1 0 1 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 X 6
Gina Aitken 0 1 0 0 3 0 2 0 2 1 X 9
Draw 10 Wednesday 12 February 8.00am
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE Score
Hannah Fleming X 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 2 2 X 9
Lorna Vevers 0 3 0 0 2 0 0 3 0 0 X 8
Draw 9 Tuesday 11 February 4.00pm
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE Score
Gail Munro X 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 X 4
Gina Aitken 0 0 0 2 1 2 0 0 2 1 X 8
Draw 9 Tuesday 11 February 4.00pm
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE Score
Jennifer Martin X 1 2 0 2 0 1 0 2 X X X 8
Lorna Vevers 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 X X X 3
Draw 9 Tuesday 11 February 4.00pm
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE Score
Hannah Fleming X 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 X 5
Kerry Barr 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 X 4
Draw 8 Tuesday 11 February 8.00am
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE Score
Hannah Fleming 0 1 2 1 0 0 1 0 3 X X 8
Jennifer Marshall X 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 X X 3
Draw 8 Tuesday 11 February 8.00am
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE Score
Gina Aitken 0 1 0 2 0 2 0 1 0 1 1 8
Lorna Vevers X 2 0 1 0 1 0 2 0 1 0 0 7
Draw 8 Tuesday 11 February 8.00am
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE Score
Gail Munro 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 X X X 4
Jennifer Martin X 0 6 0 1 0 1 0 2 X X X 10
Draw 7 Monday 10 February 4:00pm
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE Score
Lorna Vevers 1 0 0 2 2 0 0 4 0 X X 9
Kerry Barr X 0 0 2 0 0 1 1 0 1 X X 5
Draw 7 Monday 10 February 4:00pm
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE Score
Jennifer Marshall 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 2 7
Gail Munro X 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 5
Draw 7 Monday 10 February 4:00pm
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE Score
Gina Aitken 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 X X X 3
Hannah Fleming X 0 1 3 0 1 1 1 0 X X X 7
Draw 6 Monday 10 February 8.00am
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE Score
Jennifer Marshall 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 X 3
Kerry Barr X 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 X 4
Draw 6 Monday 10 February 8.00am
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE Score
Lorna Vevers 0 2 0 2 1 0 0 2 2 X X 9
Gail Munro X 1 0 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 X X 5
Draw 6 Monday 10 February 8.00am
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE Score
Jennifer Martin 2 2 0 2 0 1 0 3 0 0 X 10
Gina Aitken X 0 0 3 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 X 9
Draw 5 Sunday 1 December 2.00pm
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE Score
Hannah Fleming 3 0 2 1 0 1 2 X X X X 9
Jennifer Martin X 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 X X X X 2
Draw 5 Sunday 1 December 2.00pm
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE Score
Lorna Vevers X 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 3 0 2 10
Jennifer Marshall 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 8
Draw 5 Sunday 1 December 2.00pm
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE Score
Kerry Barr X 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 2 0 0 X 7
Gail Munro 0 2 1 0 0 1 2 0 1 1 X 8
Draw 4 Sunday 1 December 9.00am
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE Score
Gail Munro 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 X X 2
Hannah Fleming X 0 0 3 1 0 1 1 0 5 X X 11
Draw 4 Sunday 1 December 9.00am
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE Score
Kerry Barr X 0 2 0 0 1 1 0 3 0 1 X 8
Jennifer Martin 1 0 2 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 X 6
Draw 4 Sunday 1 December 9.00am
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE Score
Gina Aitken 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 2 X 6
Jennifer Marshall X 0 0 2 0 2 1 2 0 1 0 X 8
Draw 3 Saturday 30 November 3.00pm
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE Score
Jennifer Martin X 3 0 1 1 0 4 0 0 0 X X 9
Jennifer Marshall 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 1 1 X X 6
Draw 3 Saturday 30 November 3.00pm
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE Score
Kerry Barr X 2 0 0 1 0 4 0 1 X X X 8
Gina Aitken 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 X X X 3
Draw 3 Saturday 30 November 3.00pm
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE Score
Hannah Fleming 1 0 2 0 2 0 0 3 0 0 1 9
Lorna Vevers X 0 1 0 2 0 3 0 0 1 1 0 8
Draw 2 Saturday 30 November 10.00am
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE Score
Jennifer Martin X 0 2 0 1 0 0 3 0 2 0 1 9
Lorna Vevers 1 0 3 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 8
Draw 2 Saturday 30 November 10.00am
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE Score
Gail Munro X 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 X 5
Gina Aitken 0 1 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 1 X 6
Draw 2 Saturday 30 November 10.00am
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE Score
Hannah Fleming 0 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 X 4
Kerry Barr X 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 1 2 X 8
Draw 1 Friday 29 November 7.00pm
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE Score
Hannah Fleming 0 0 0 3 1 4 0 2 X X X 10
Jennifer Marshall X 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 X X X 3
Draw 1 Friday 29 November 7.00pm
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE Score
Gina Aitken X 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 X X 4
Lorna Vevers 0 0 1 2 3 1 0 0 4 X X 11
Draw 1 Friday 29 November 7.00pm
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE Score
Gail Munro 0 0 1 4 1 0 0 0 1 0 X 7
Jennifer Martin X 2 2 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 2 X 10

Men

Draw 9 Friday 14 February 12.00pm
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE Score
Ally Fraser X 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 1 0 X X 5
Lee McCleary 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 X X 1
Draw 9 Friday 14 February 12.00pm
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE Score
Ewan MacDonald X 1 2 0 0 2 2 3 X X X X 10
Grant Hardie 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 X X X X 3
Draw 9 Friday 14 February 12.00pm
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE Score
John Hamilton X 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 X 5
Logan Gray 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 X 4
Draw 9 Friday 14 February 8.00pm
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE Score
Warwick Smith X 0 1 3 0 4 0 X X X X X 8
Moray Combe 0 0 0 0 0 1 X X X X X 1
Draw 9 Friday 14 February 12.00pm
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE Score
David Edwards X 3 0 3 0 1 1 0 1 X X X 9
Kyle Smith 0 1 0 2 0 0 2 0 X X X 5
Draw 8 Thursday 13 February 8.00pm
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE Score
Ally Fraser X 0 1 0 0 1 0 X X X X X 2
Warwick Smith 0 0 3 2 0 1 X X X X X 6
Draw 8 Thursday 13 February 8.00pm
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE Score
David Edwards X 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 X 5
John Hamilton 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 X 3
Draw 8 Thursday 13 February 8.00pm
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE Score
Ewan MacDonald X 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 X X 7
Kyle Smith 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 X X 3
Draw 8 Thursday 13 February 8.00pm
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE Score
Lee McCleary X 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 X X 3
Moray Combe 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 3 1 X X 8
Draw 8 Thursday 13 February 8.00pm
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE Score
Logan Gray X 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 2 X 5
Grant Hardie 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 X 4
Draw 7 Thursday 13 February 12.00pm
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE Score
Warwick Smith 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 1 X X X 4
Kyle Smith X 0 1 1 0 1 2 0 0 X X X 5
Draw 7 Thursday 13 February 12.00pm
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE Score
John Hamilton X 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 X 3
Ally Fraser 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 X 2
Draw 7 Thursday 13 February 12.00pm
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE Score
David Edwards X 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 X X 4
Grant Hardie 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 X X 1
Draw 7 Thursday 13 February 12.00pm
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE Score
Ewan MacDonald X 4 0 0 2 1 0 4 X X X X 11
Lee McCleary 0 1 1 0 0 2 0 X X X X 4
Draw 7 Thursday 13 February 12.00pm
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE Score
Moray Combe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 X 1
Logan Gray X 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 X 2
Draw 6 Wednesday 12 February 8.00pm
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE Score
Lee McCleary X 0 3 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 X 6
John Hamilton 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 1 0 X 5
Draw 6 Wednesday 12 February 8.00pm
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE Score
Grant Hardie X 2 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 1 X 6
Kyle Smith 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 X 5
Draw 6 Wednesday 12 February 8.00pm
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE Score
Ally Fraser 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 2 0 X 6
Moray Combe X 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 2 0 2 X 7
Draw 6 Wednesday 12 February 8.00pm
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE Score
Logan Gray X 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 3 X X X 7
Warwick Smith 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 X X X 2
Draw 6 Wednesday 12 February 8.00pm
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE Score
Ewan MacDonald X 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 3 X X 6
David Edwards 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 X X 2
Draw 5 Wednesday 12 February 12.00pm
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE Score
Ewan MacDonald X 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 1 X 7
Logan Gray 0 0 1 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 X 5
Draw 5 Wednesday 12 February 12.00pm
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE Score
Moray Combe 0 0 1 0 1 0 X X X X X 2
David Edwards X 0 3 0 2 0 4 X X X X X 9
Draw 5 Wednesday 12 February 12.00pm
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE Score
Lee McCleary 0 1 0 0 0 0 X X X X X 1
Warwick Smith X 2 0 3 1 1 1 X X X X X 8
Draw 5 Wednesday 12 February 12.00pm
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE Score
Grant Hardie X 0 1 0 0 3 2 X X X X X 6
Ally Fraser 0 0 1 0 0 0 X X X X X 1
Draw 5 Wednesday 12 February 12.00pm
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE Score
Kyle Smith 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 1 6
John Hamilton X 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 5
Draw 4 Tuesday 11 February 8.00pm
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE Score
David Edwards 0 2 0 0 3 1 0 2 0 X X 8
Ally Fraser X 1 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 2 X X 6
Draw 4 Tuesday 11 February 8.00pm
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE Score
Warwick Smith 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 X X X X 3
John Hamilton X 1 3 0 1 1 0 2 X X X X 8
Draw 4 Tuesday 11 February 8.00pm
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE Score
Moray Combe 0 1 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 X X 4
Ewan MacDonald X 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 5 X X 10
Draw 4 Tuesday 11 February 8.00pm
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE Score
Kyle Smith X 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 6
Logan Gray 1 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 1 7
Draw 4 Tuesday 11 February 8.00pm
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE Score
Lee McCleary 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 X X X X 2
Grant Hardie X 1 1 0 1 0 2 4 X X X X 9
Draw 3 Tuesday 11 February 12.00pm
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE Score
Kyle Smith 1 0 0 1 0 2 4 0 X X X 8
Moray Combe X 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 1 X X X 4
Draw 3 Tuesday 11 February 12.00pm
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE Score
Ally Fraser 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 X 4
Logan Gray X 0 0 2 0 0 3 0 0 1 2 X 8
Draw 3 Tuesday 11 February 12.00pm
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE Score
Grant Hardie X 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 X X X X 1
John Hamilton 0 3 3 1 0 0 1 X X X X 8
Draw 3 Tuesday 11 February 12.00pm
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE Score
Lee McCleary X 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 X 5
David Edwards 0 1 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 X 4
Draw 3 Tuesday 11 February 12.00pm
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE Score
Warwick Smith 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 X X X 4
Ewan MacDonald X 0 2 0 1 0 0 1 3 X X X 7
Draw 2 Monday 10 February 8:00pm
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE Score
John Hamilton 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 2 X 5
Moray Combe X 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 X 4
Draw 2 Monday 10 February 8:00pm
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE Score
Ally Fraser 0 0 0 0 1 0 X X X X X 1
Ewan MacDonald X 1 1 0 2 0 3 X X X X X 7
Draw 2 Monday 10 February 8:00pm
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE Score
Logan Gray X 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 X X 3
David Edwards 0 1 0 0 3 0 1 0 3 X X 8
Draw 2 Monday 10 February 8:00pm
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE Score
Kyle Smith 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 X X 4
Lee McCleary X 0 0 3 0 1 1 0 1 0 X X 6
Draw 2 Monday 10 February 8:00pm
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE Score
Grant Hardie X 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 X 4
Warwick Smith 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 X 5
Draw 1 Monday 10 February 12.00pm
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE Score
John Hamilton 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 X X X 2
Ewan MacDonald X 0 2 1 0 3 0 0 2 X X X 8
Draw 1 Monday 10 February 12.00pm
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE Score
David Edwards 1 0 0 1 0 2 2 0 0 3 X 9
Warwick Smith X 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 X 5
Draw 1 Monday 10 February 12.00pm
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE Score
Kyle Smith X 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 X X X 6
Ally Fraser 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 X X X 2
Draw 1 Monday 10 February 12.00pm
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE Score
Moray Combe 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 X X 4
Grant Hardie X 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 X X 6
Draw 1 Monday 10 February 12.00pm
H 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 EE Score
Logan Gray X 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 X 3
Lee McCleary 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 X 2